IFL 2024
Rhinos Milano schedule

wkdataopponentres
RS 025/02/24@ Giaguari TorinoL 43-42 ot
RS 13/03/24@ Marines LazioW 27-16
RS 29/03/24Panthers ParmaL 26-33
RS 316/03/24Warriors BolognaW 48-7
RS 423/03/24@ Frogs LegnanoL 28-27
RS 506/04/24Dolphins AnconaL 21-30
RS 613/04/24 bye week-
RS 720/04/24bye week-
RS 827/04/24bye week-
RS 904/05/24 Guelfi FirenzeL 12-54
RS 1018/05/24bye week-
RS 1126/05/24@ Skorpions Varese-
WC8/6/24TDB
SF15/06/24TBD
IB XLIII29/06/24TDB-

CLASSIFICA IFL 2024

TeamWL%PFPSDiff.
Skorpions Varese601.00015483+71
Guelfi Firenze510.83318660+126
Dolphins Ancona510.83319787+110
Panthers Parma330.50023389+54
Frogs Legnano340.428196194+2
Lazio Marines340.428184189-5
Rhinos Milano250.285203211-8
Giaguari Torino250.285127210-83
Warriors Bologna06014303-289