Prima Squadra

Roster Prima Squadra

QB

#NomeRuoloAltezzaPesoEtàExp.
2Elmi, PietroQB18390215
10Pryor, TimothyQB188922615
16Fonti, NicolòQB/LB18085187

RB

#NomeRuoloAltezzaPesoEtàExp.
Profeta, DavideRB1737018
4Ricciardulli, Nicholas DanteRB17490272
25Querzola, GiacomoRB17787257
33Cira, ErvisRB1748024
44Gogat, DavidRB1829525

WR

#NomeRuoloAltezzaPesoEtàExp.
3Gementi, MarcoWR180803116
6Finadri, TommasoWR18693
9Lolli, LorenzoWR187104273
11Arioli, GabrieleWR180953113
17Peveraro, AlessandroWR174733112
83Pozzebon, TommasoWR18191255
84Guillet, RuggeroWR1868018R
85De Vecchi, NiccolòWR17677265
87Tosi, YuriWR1808018
88Bonanno, GiacomoWR18793277

TE

#NomeRuoloAltezzaPesoEtàExp.
82Moronesi, MarcelloTE2031033110
84Cingolani, TobiaTE18093237

OL

#NomeRuoloAltezzaPesoEtàExp.
55Vergani, Alessandro AntonioOL192130267
56Romano, GiulioOL1821423111
60Bersanetti, DavideOL185102183
61Fanti, FrancescoOL185140339
66Todisco, DarioOL1751282610
70Franchi, RinaldoOL1901204615
71Busto, PierfrancescoOL192115337
72Chiappini, Stefano OL1871183216
77Sandonati, Edoardo AndreaOL17
79Massironi, MarcoOL17710730

DL

#NomeRuoloAltezzaPesoEtàExp.
47Nsoa, GiovanniDL185112298
69Esposito, SimoneDL194160248
78Stefan, Alexandru CosminDL187127245
90Delhysa, RajkoDL190110278
91Colombo, Edoardo MariaDL192113257
92Cerbone, Alessandro DavideDL18995299
93Mirenda, AndreaDL182942611
97Tortora, RaffaeleDL1711293711
98Romanò, GianlucaDL18497184
99Nicola, ClaudioDL193115252

LB

#NomeRuoloAltezzaPesoEtàExp.
1Vikhnin , RomanLB187982610
8De Mas, RiccardoLB18685205
8Allison, JeremiahLB188100R
15Capelli, MarcoLB1828019
16Fonti, NicolòQB/LB18085187
18Sarris, AlessandroLB18091187
24Vantellino, AlessandroLB18395195
30Pettorossi, MosèLB175903012
35Raco, CarloLB18697287
42Ricchiuti, Paolo LB1851003211
52Belloni, FrancescoLB188983314
54Cavassi, EdoardoLB21
54Bakker, DylanLB187106
58Tosoni, Alessandro LB 183953110
94De Cesare, VittorioLB1769227

DB

#NomeRuoloAltezzaPesoEtàExp.
Assemian, LucaDB17878
7Meregalli, TommasoDB18083268
13Faoro, AlessandroDB18086195
14Silleni, PietroDB17978287
19Roccotiello, FrancescoDB175743112
20Morara, ArturoDB18578248
21Piloni, EmanueleDB18189248
22Forlai, FedericoDB 182853115
23Della Vecchia, GiuseppeDB17686225
28Vanni, LucaDB17474236
29Garlaschelli, Alberto DB18685212
31Elmi, MarcelloDB18285246
34Vismara, AlessandroDB186922510
43Catalani, Antonio MariaDB/K18686282

K

#NomeRuoloAltezzaPesoEtàExp.
12Storti, SimoneK/P17370228
43Catalani, Antonio MariaDB/K18686282

work_in_progress